SDG Bel Air 3.0 Traditional Lux-Alloy Animal Saddle - Leopard Print, 260 x 140 mm - Trail, Enduro & All-Mountain MTB Seat with EVA Foam & Nylon Glass Base

SDG SDG Bel Air 3.0 Lux-Alloy Rail Saddle Animal Print - Multi One Size

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Traditional Lux-Alloy Animal Saddle - Leopard Print, 260 x 140 mm - Trail, Enduro & All-Mountain MTB Seat with EVA Foam & Nylon Glass Base

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.88
Free Delivery

SDG Bel-AIR 3.0 Traditioneller Lux-Legierungsschiene, Tiersattel, Leopard

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.07
Free Delivery

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Traditional Lux-Alloy Animal Saddle - Leopard Print, 260 x 140 mm - Trail, Enduro & All-Mountain MTB Seat with EVA Foam & Nylon Glass Base

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£122.45
Free Delivery

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Traditional Lux-Alloy Animal Saddle - Leopard Print, 260 x 140 mm - Trail, Enduro & All-Mountain MTB Seat with EVA Foam & Nylon Glass Base

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£122.46
Free Delivery
SDG Bel Air 3.0 Traditional Lux-Alloy Animal Saddle - Leopard Print, 260 x 140 mm - Trail, Enduro & All-Mountain MTB Seat with EVA Foam & Nylon Glass Base

Cheapest offer

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Traditional Lux-Alloy saddle with bold leopard animal print, blending the brand’s classic ’90s novelty cover heritage with the latest Bel Air 3.0 comfort shape. Rear Rise Platform supports the sit bones on long climbs, while the slightly shorter overall length and updated nose profile suit modern trail and enduro riding.? Peri-Canal Groove and Hidden Undercut relieve central pressure to help reduce numbness during big days in the hills, bike park laps or enduro stages.? Lightweight Injected EVA Foam and Nylon Glass Base with Bridge create a supportive yet compliant platform that balances pedalling efficiency with trail-smoothing flex.? ATMOS-sealed 1-piece cover with leopard graphic and sonic welded sides keeps water and grit out, delivering durable performance and a stand?out cockpit look.?
£59.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

SDG Bel Air 3.0 Max Lux-Alloy Saddle in Black/Red,260 x 140mm
£59.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDG Bel Air 3.0 Steel Rail Saddle
£29.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
SDG BEL-AIR 3.0 TRADITIONAL LUX-ALLOY RAIL ANIMAL SADDLE Tiger
£59.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDG Bel Air 3.0 Max Lux-Alloy Saddle in Black/Orange
£54.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDG Bel Air 3.0 Carbon Fibre Saddle
£114.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery