SDS Clean plus-8X Set 14 x 400 x 550 mm

Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS Clean plus-8X Hammer Drill Bit Set for Chemical Anchoring (Ø 14,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Used Offers from

SDS Clean plus-8X Set 14 x 400 x 550 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Expert Sds Clean Plus-8X Hammer Drill Bit Set 14 X 400 X 550 2608901769

1-3 working days
£60.96
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch EXPERT SDS Clean plus-8X Hammer Drill Bit Set 14 x 400 x 550 2608901769

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 1x Expert Wood Corded Circular Saw Blade for Table Saw (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Corded Circular Saw)
£38.45
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SDS Clean plus-8X Set 14 x 400 x 550 mm

Cheapest offer

Up to 25x better dust reduction than a Bosch EXPERT SDS plus-7X Drill Bit Highly efficient dust removal with Bosch Particle Control Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills Ideal for drilling in reinforced concrete, eg when installing chemical anchors Scope of delivery: Bosch EXPERT SDS Clean plus-8X Hammer Drill Bit Set 14 x 400 x 550
£32.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.