SDS Plus Extreme 2® Drill Bit 22 x 300mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.52
Delivery from £9.95

DEWALT DT9603-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 22 x 300mm

Unknown
£19.56

DEWALT SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 22 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.61
Delivery from £3.50

SDS Plus Extreme 2® Drill Bit 22 x 300mm

In stock
£21.89
Free Delivery

SDS Plus Extreme 2® Drill Bit 22 x 300mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.00
Free Delivery

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 22mm 300mm

In stock
£22.24
Free Delivery

DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 22mm 300mm

In stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

Drill Bit SDS-Plus Extreme 2 Carbide 22Mmx300Mm DT9603 250Mm Length Pack Of 1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.56
Free Delivery

DEWALT DT9603-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2 Drill Bit 22 x 300mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
SDS Plus Extreme 2® Drill Bit 22 x 300mm

Cheapest offer

Made from carbide for long life Tip designed for durability and speed Optimised flute for debris removal Hardened body for strength, Weight: 0.721 pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
£19.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

DeWalt Elite XLR SDS Plus 4 Cutter Head Drill Bit 6.5mm 260mm Pack of 1
£10.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Dewalt DT9525QZ 7 x 160 mm Extreme 2 SDS Plus Drill Bit
£3.98
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DeWalt DT9522QZ 6.5 x 260mm Extreme 2 SDS-Plus Drill Bit DT9522-QZ
£6.22
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6.5mm 160mm
£3.88
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm 210mm
£5.04
Compare 15 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)