Sea To Summit - 2-season sleeping bag - Spark 7C/45F Down - Size Long - Grey Grey Long

SEA TO SUMMIT Spark 7c/45f Down Sleeping Bag Long - Men - Grey / Yellow - size only size- model 2026 only size

Sea To Summit - 2-season sleeping bag - Spark 7C/45F Down - Size Long - Grey Grey Long

Cheapest Total Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£239.90
Delivery from £9.99

Sea To Summit Spark Sleeping Bag Yellow Long / Left Zipper

2-4 working days
£255.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sea To Summit Spark 7C/45F Down Sleeping Bag: Long Size: Long

Standard 3-5 Working Days
£279.95
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Long (7°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 1 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 387g

In stock
£286.91
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Long (7°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 1 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 387g

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£286.92
Free Delivery

Sea To Summit Spark 7C/45F Down Sleeping Bag

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£289.95
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Long (7°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 1 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 387g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£322.23
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit - 2-season sleeping bag - Spark 7C/45F Down - Size Long - Grey Grey Long

Cheapest offer

The sleeping Spark 7C/45F Down bag is ideal for adventurers who Sea to Summit prioritise comfort when expedition conditions become extreme.The shape of this design has been refined to suit your body shape as closely as possible, with a redesigned hood and improved zips. Ultra-lightweight, it offers an exceptional weight-to-warmth ratio, with a fill power of 850+. This minimalist rucksack is very compact and is perfect for long hikes, offering an excellent balance between capacity and performance.The sarcophagus shape helps to retain maximum warmth; it is also made fromRDS 850 CUIN down that has undergone a treatment Ultra-Dry™ to make it resistant to moisture, ensuring it retains its performance in all conditions. Its very lightweight 10D Nylon construction ensures it takes up minimal space and offers good breathability. For your comfort, the Spark features stitched panels across the torso to prevent it from slipping during the night. This design features a three-quarter-length zip and
£239.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Ultrasil Trekking Umbrella Multicolor
£38.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sea To Summit Ikos TR2 Tent
£219.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery