Sea To Summit Aeros Premium L Pillow Green 42 x 30 x 13 cm

Sea To Summit Aeros Premium L 42 x 30 x 13 cm Lime

Sea To Summit Aeros Premium L Pillow Green 42 x 30 x 13 cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sea to Summit - Aeros Premium Pillow L - Inflatable Travel Pillow - Soft & Comfy Brushed 50D Polyester - Lock System - Ultra-Sil Stuff Sack - For Backpacking - 42 x 30 x 13cm - Lime Gree - 114g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit - Aeros Premium Pillow L - Inflatable Travel Pillow - Soft & Comfy Brushed 50D Polyester - Lock System - Ultra-Sil Stuff Sack - For Backpacking - 42 x 30 x 13cm - Lime Gree - 114g

In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

SEA TO SUMMIT Aeros Premium Pillow oreiller de voyage Gonflable Citron vert

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.70
Free Delivery
Sea To Summit Aeros Premium L Pillow Green 42 x 30 x 13 cm

Cheapest offer

Experience unparalleled comfort on your next adventure with the Sea to Summit Aeros Premium L (Large) Pillow. This is the luxurious high-performance pillow you´ve been searching for, delivering exceptional comfort without the usual weight and bulk. It is the perfect companion for travel and camping, especially when you can risk a couple more grams for a truly great night´s sleep. Forget restless nights and wake up feeling refreshed and ready for the day, whether you´re deep in the backcountry or on a long-haul flight.The secret to its superior feel lies in its unique design. The pillow case construction allows the plush outer shell to retain maximum softness while still being supported by a high strength TPU bladder. This innovative approach means the surface that cradles your head is remarkably soft, quiet, and comfortable, eliminating the sticky or crinkly feel common in other ultralight pillows. The brushed exterior fabric feels wonderful against your skin, allowing you to settle in
£30.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Sea To Summit - Camp Mat S.I Olive - Regular - Mattresses
£48.31
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Sea To Summit Ultrasil Trekking Umbrella Multicolor
£38.49
Compare 10 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sea To Summit Ikos TR2 Tent
£219.95
Compare 4 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery