Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Long (-9°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 3 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 786g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£380.43
Free Delivery

Sea to Summit Spark Sleeping Bag -9C Long Dark Grey Yellow

Delivery in 4 days
£392.58
Delivery from £4.99

Sea To Summit Spark-9°c Sleeping Bag Yellow Long / Left Zipper

1 working day(s)
£402.99
Delivery from £5.49

Sea To Summit - Natural down sleeping bag - Spark -9C/15F Down - Size Long - Grey Grey Long

Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£403.92
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Sea To Summit Air Chair Regular
£35.12
Compare 5 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit RFID Protective Case - HighRise Grey
£12.27
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea to Summit Frontier Frying Pan Dark Grey
£45.05
Compare 8 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Lightweight Dry Bag 13 l - Beluga Grey
£15.24
Compare 7 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea To Summit Camp Cutlery Set - Grey
£3.41
Compare 13 prices
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Sea to Summit - Spark Ultralight Down Sleeping Bag Long (-9°C) - Mummy Shaped - Full Length - 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down - 3 Season - For Backpacking - Grey & Yellow - 786g

Cheapest offer

TECHNICAL DESIGN: The Spark down single sleeping bag features a generous footbox and technical hood maximising thermal efficiency. The 10-Denier Nylon shell, lining, and waterproof hood and footbox ensure durability and protection. PREMIUM DOWN INSULATION: Filled with 850+ Loft Ultra-Dry Down, this mummy sleeping bag provides warmth and comfort. The RDS-certified goose down is treated for improved water resistance, keeping you snug even in damp conditions. BEST FOR 3 SEASONS: Its primary 3/4-length zip with zip-plow and two sliders offers customizable ventilation and easy access. The quilted construction provides warmth, making this camping sleeping bag ideal for spring, summer and autumn trips. ULTRALIGHT AND COMPACT: Weighing just 786g and compressing down to 7,6L, the Spark compact sleeping bag is designed for ultralight adventures. Length: 198cm. Circumference: Shoulders 165cm, 145cm, 112cm. OUTDOOR GEAR THAT ENABLES FREEDOM: Sea to Summit stands as a testament to the boundless spirit of adventure, blending cutting-edge innovation with a deep commitment to empowering individuals to embrace self-reliance in any environment.
£380.43
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk