Seagate BarraCuda 1TB 7200RPM 64MB SATA 6Gb/s 3.5" Hard Drive - ST1000DM014

Seagate Barracuda ST1000DM014 internal hard drive 3.5" 1 TB Serial ATA III

Seagate BarraCuda 1TB 7200RPM 64MB SATA 6Gb/s 3.5" Hard Drive - ST1000DM014

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£53.99
Free Delivery

Seagate BARRACUDA 1TB DESKTOP 3.5IN 6GB/S SATA 256MB

In stock
£91.99
Free Delivery

Seagate BARRACUDA 1TB DESKTOP 3.5IN 6GB/S SATA 256MB

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£91.99
Free Delivery

Seagate BARRACUDA 1TB DESKTOP 3.5IN 6GB/S SATA 256MB

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£95.69
Free Delivery

Seagate BARRACUDA 1TB DESKTOP 3.5IN 6GB/S SATA 256MB

In stock
£106.92
Free Delivery

Seagate BARRACUDA 1TB DESKTOP 3.5IN 6GB/S SATA 256MB

In stock
£107.68
Free Delivery

Seagate BARRACUDA 1TB DESKTOP 3.5IN 6GB/S SATA 256MB

In stock
£109.52
Free Delivery

Seagate BARRACUDA 1TB DESKTOP 3.5IN 6GB/S SATA 256MB

In stock
£110.79
Free Delivery

Seagate Barracuda ST1000DM014 - Hard drive - 1 TB - internal - 3.5" - SATA 6Gb/s - 7200 rpm - buffer: 256 MB

3-5 days
£115.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Seagate 1TB BarraCuda HDD 7200rpm 256MB Cache Internal Hard Drive (ST1000DM014)
£97.99
Go to shop
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Seagate BarraCuda 1TB 7200RPM 64MB SATA 6Gb/s 3.5" Hard Drive - ST1000DM014

Cheapest offer

£53.99
Unknown
awd-it.co.uk