Seagate Exos X24 internal hard drive 24 TB 7200 RPM 512 MB 3.5" SAS

Seagate Exos X24 24TB 3.5" SAS 12GB/s HDD/Hard Drive

Seagate Exos X24 internal hard drive 24 TB 7200 RPM 512 MB 3.5" SAS

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1,115.99
Free Delivery

SEAGATE Exos X24 SATA 24Go 7200tpm 512Mo

In stock
£1,203.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

SEAGATE Exos X24 SATA 24Go 7200tpm 512Mo

In stock
£1,289.23
Free Delivery

SEAGATE Exos X24 SATA 24Go 7200tpm 512Mo

In stock
£1,289.25
Free Delivery

SEAGATE Exos X24 SATA 24Go 7200tpm 512Mo

In stock
£1,310.01
Free Delivery

Seagate ST24000NM007H Exos X24 3.5" 24 Tb Sas

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,310.15
Free Delivery
Seagate Exos X24 internal hard drive 24 TB 7200 RPM 512 MB 3.5" SAS

Cheapest offer

24 TB 3.5" 7200 RPM SAS. PC HDD. Storage drive buffer size: 512 MB. 12 Gbit/s. Uncorrectable Bit Error Rate (UBER): < 1 per 10^15 bits read. 685 g. Delivering maximum storage capacity with the highest rack-space efficiency.. Scalable. Responsive. Innovative. Powerful performance with proven technology-Seagate’s® Exos® X24 drives are built off the platform that’s shipped millions globally and deployed in leading cloud service provider solutions-making them the most sought after drives in our datasphere. Designed with the highest rack-space efficiency and protected with Seagate Secure™, Exos X24 offers extreme market-leading capacity, earning customer confidence by delivering trusted peace of mind.. Superior Reliability. Enterprise-class drives with a 550TB/year workload rating and 2.5M-hr MTBF to meet the most demanding storage requirements.. Customizable Power Options. PowerChoice™ and PowerBalance™ for optimized power consumption when in use and idle-customizable to fit your needs.. A
£1,115.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

Similar products

Seagate Exos X24 3.5" 12 TB Serial ATA III
£572.99
Compare 5 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Exos X24 internal hard drive 12 TB 7200 RPM 512 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III
£521.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Exos X24 internal hard drive 20 TB 7200 RPM 512 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III
£1,138.34
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.36
Seagate Exos X24 ST16000NM002H - hard drive - Enterprise - 16 TB - SATA 6Gb/s
£904.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10,000.00
Seagate Exos X24 internal hard drive 16 TB 7200 RPM 512 MB 3.5" SAS
£841.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery