Seagate Exos X24 ST16000NM002H - hard drive - Enterprise - 16 TB - SATA 6Gb/s
SEAGATE Exos X24 SATA 16To 512e/4kn
Cheapest Price
In stock
£904.00
Delivery from £10,000.00
Seagate Exos X24 internal hard drive 16 TB 7200 RPM 512 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£934.99
Free Delivery
SEAGATE Exos X24 SATA 16To 512e/4kn
In stock
£1,050.59
Free Delivery
SEAGATE Exos X24 SATA 16To 512e/4kn
In stock
£1,051.64
Free Delivery
SEAGATE Exos X24 SATA 16To 512e/4kn
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£1,333.35
Delivery from £13.99
Similar products
Seagate Exos X24 internal hard drive 12 TB 7200 RPM 512 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III
£521.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Seagate Exos X24 internal hard drive 20 TB 7200 RPM 512 MB 3.5" Serial ATA III
£1,138.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £16.36
Seagate Exos X24 internal hard drive 16 TB 7200 RPM 512 MB 3.5" SAS
£841.99
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery