Sealey 1/2" Drive Non Sparking Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Sealey 1/2" Drive Non Sparking Bi Hexagon Socket Metric 1/2" 18mm

Sealey 1/2" Drive Non Sparking Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Socket 18mm 1/2"Sq Drive Non-Sparking WallDrive® - NS051

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket 18mm 1/2"Sq Drive Non-Sparking WallDrive® - NS051

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket 18mm 1/2" Square Drive Non-Sparking Walldrive 12 Point Ns051

1-3 working days
£13.17
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Socket 18mm 1/2Sq Drive - Non-Sparking WallDrive®

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.58
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Non-Sparking Socket 1/2"Sq Drive 18mm

£13.75
Free Delivery

Sealey NS051 Premier Non-Sparking Socket 1/2"Sq Drive 18mm

£13.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket 18mm 1/2"Sq Drive Non-Sparking WallDrive® Premier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket 18mm 1/2"Sq Drive Non-Sparking WallDrive NS051

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey 1/2" Drive Non Sparking Bi Hexagon Socket Metric

Cheapest offer

The 18mm non-sparking socket delivers safe fastening capability for larger applications in explosive atmospheres. Crafted from beryllium copper, this 1/2" drive socket eliminates spark risks whilst providing the robustness needed for demanding work in petrochemical facilities, gas installations, and chemical processing plants. The die-forged construction ensures exceptional durability under heavy use, whilst the WallDrive® 12-point configuration provides superior grip by engaging the flat sides of fasteners, significantly reducing corner wear and damage. Features and Benefits: • 18mm size for larger metric fasteners • Non-sparking beryllium copper construction • WallDrive® 12-point design protects fasteners • Die-forged strength and longevity • Covered by lifetime guarantee Specifications: Brand: Premier Depth: Standard Drive: 1/2"Sq Material: Beryllium Copper Nett Weight: 0.100kg Size: 18mm
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Bit Adaptor AK2739 – Quick Release, 10 mm, 1/2" Square Drive
£13.16
Compare 37 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey AK563 Gearless Ratchet Wrench 1/2inSq Drive - Push-Through Reverse
£36.90
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc
£35.09
Compare 39 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery