Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Impact Socket Set, 16pc AK5818M

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£77.95
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Impact Socket Set, 16pc AK5818M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£83.58
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Impact Socket Set, 16pc AK5818M

In stock
£83.58
Free Delivery

Sealey 16 Piece 1/2" Drive Deep Colour Coded Hexagon Impact Socket Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£83.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 16 Piece 1/2" Drive Deep Colour Coded Hexagon Impact Socket Set

Unknown
£83.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Impact Socket Set, 16pc AK5818M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.10
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Impact Socket Set, 16pc AK5818M

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£84.18
Free Delivery

Sealey AK5818M 16 Piece 1/2" Square Drive Deep Impact Socket Set

Check retailer for delivery time
£85.00
Free Delivery

Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Impact Socket Set, 16pc AK5818M

In stock
£87.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 1/2" Sq Drive Impact Socket Set, 16pc AK5818M

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from Chrome Vanadium steel, hardened, tempered and with a phosphate finish for added corrosion resistance. Deep 6-point WallDrive sockets allows a transfer of up to 30% more torque to the fixing. Colour-coded rings for fast identification. Sizes: 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 24, 27, 30, 32mm. Supplied in storage case. LIFETIME GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 9.80616141376 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£77.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Bit Adaptor AK2739 – Quick Release, 10 mm, 1/2" Square Drive
£13.16
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Premier Impact TRX-Star Female Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc
£35.09
Compare 40 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Siegen S01211 171 Piece Metric 1/4 3/8 & 1/2 Socket Set
£124.96
Compare 39 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
TOP QUALITY Sealey AK5604 Impact Spline Socket Bit Set 8pc 1/2inSq Drive
£50.55
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery