Sealey 100 Piece Mechanics Tool Kit

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£111.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey 100 Piece Mechanics Tool Kit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£111.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey AK7400 Mechanicfts Tool Kit 100Pc

3-5 working days
£112.60
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7400 100PC Mechanic's Tool Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£113.23
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7400 100PC Mechanic's Tool Kit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.01
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7400 100PC Mechanic's Tool Kit

In stock
£114.21
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7400 100PC Mechanic's Tool Kit

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£114.54
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7400 100PC Mechanics Tool Kit Tool Set

Check retailer for delivery time
£114.95
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7400 100PC Mechanic's Tool Kit

In stock
£115.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey AK2100 Power Tool/Security Bit Set 100-Piece
£18.02
Compare 41 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey S0896 Diamond Needle File Set 10Pc 100Mm
£18.23
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey S0473 Power Tool/Security Bit Set 100Pc
£20.12
Compare 9 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey S0628 Needle File Set 6Pc 100Mm
£10.13
Compare 6 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey 100 Piece Mechanics Tool Kit

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 100 Piece Mechanics Tool Kit is a comprehensive hand tool set designed for automotive mechanics and general maintenance work. This extensive kit combines both 1/4" and 1/2" square drive socket systems with an essential selection of hand tools, providing tradespeople with the core equipment needed for a wide range of mechanical tasks. The included 90-tooth offset comfort grip ratchet wrenches deliver smooth operation and improved access in tight spaces. This mechanics tool kit covers the most frequently encountered fastener sizes and mechanical requirements across automotive and general workshop applications. The dual drive system spans from 4mm through to 32mm sockets, including both standard and deep sockets for varied accessibility, whilst spark plug sockets handle common plug sizes. Beyond socket work, the kit provides combination spanners from 8mm to 19mm, multiple screwdriver types including slotted, Phillips and Pozi variants, plus essential pliers including water pump
£111.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)