Sealey 11 Drawer Push To Open Roller Cabinet and Chest Combo Green

Sealey 11 Drawer Push To Open Roller Cabinet and Chest Combo

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£721.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 11 Drawer Push To Open Roller Cabinet and Chest Combo Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£721.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey APPDSTACKG Topchest & Rollcab Combination 11 Drawer Push-To-Open - Green

3-5 working days
£734.44
Free Delivery

Sealey Rollcab 11 Drawer Push-To-Open Hi-Vis Green Appdstackg

1-3 working days
£948.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Superline PRO® Push-To-Open Topchest & Rollcab Combination 11 Drawer - Green APPDSTACKG

3-5 days
£954.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey AP3411STACK Superline PRO Topchest & Rollcab Combination 11 Drawer
£664.34
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier 11 Drawer Wide Stainless Steel Roller Cabinet Stainless Steel
£1,076.56
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey APPDSTACKO Topchest & Rollcab Combination 11 Drawer Push-To-Open Orange
£592.28
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AP3411 11 Drawer Tool Chest and Roller Cabinet Combination Black / Red
£729.95
Go to shop
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £11.85
Sealey PTB105511SS Premier™ Heavy-Duty Extra-Wide Rollcab 11 Drawer 1055mm -
£1,297.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 11 Drawer Push To Open Roller Cabinet and Chest Combo Green

Cheapest offer

This Green variant of the Sealey 11 Drawer Push To Open Roller Cabinet and Chest Combo brings vibrant colour to your workshop whilst delivering exceptional storage capacity. The striking green powder coat finish is both rust and solvent resistant, maintaining its professional appearance through years of heavy use. Constructed from heavy-gauged steel with steel inner walls, this combination provides the strength needed for professional tools and equipment. The innovative 'Push-To-Open' drawer system means you can access your tools even when carrying parts or materials, whilst heavy-duty 45mm ball-bearing drawer slides handle substantial loads effortlessly. All eleven drawers come supplied with 2mm EVA liner to protect your tools and prevent movement. The roller cabinet glides smoothly on Ø125mm castors with black chrome hubcaps, featuring two swivel locking castors and two fixed for security. Perforated side panels offer additional hanging space, whilst the top chest lid operates smooth
£721.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)