Sealey 11 Piece Tungsten Carbide Tipped Masonry Drill Bit Set

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Tungsten Carbide Tipped Masonry Drill Bit Set 11pc - AK5702

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.08
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Tungsten Carbide Tipped Masonry Drill Bit Set 11pc - AK5702

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.19
Free Delivery

Sealey Tungsten Carbide Tipped Masonry Drill Bit Set 11pc - AK5702

In stock
£10.48
Free Delivery

Sealey Tungsten Carbide Tipped Masonry Drill Bit Set With Case 11 Pieces Ak5702

1-3 working days
£11.00
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Tungsten Carbide Tipped Masonry Drill Bit Set 11pc - AK5702

In stock
£11.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Tungsten Carbide Tipped Masonry Drill Bit Set 11pc - AK5702

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Tungsten Carbide Tipped Masonry Drill Bit Set 11pc - AK5702

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.43
Free Delivery

Sealey Tungsten Carbide Tipped Masonry Drill Bit Set 11pc - AK5702

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£14.95
Free Delivery
Sealey 11 Piece Tungsten Carbide Tipped Masonry Drill Bit Set

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 11 Piece Tungsten Carbide Tipped Masonry Drill Bit Set is a professional masonry drilling solution designed for heavy-duty applications across brick, stone, concrete and blockwork. This comprehensive set delivers the essential bit sizes required by electricians, plumbers and general contractors for everyday installations and repairs. Each masonry drill bit features a tungsten carbide tip that provides exceptional durability and extended service life even under demanding drilling conditions. The C45 steel shank construction ensures strength and rigidity during operation, whilst the engineered flute design facilitates fast and effective waste removal, reducing heat build-up and maintaining drilling efficiency. The YG8 carbide plating on each bit is enhanced with sandblasted and milled grooves, improving cutting performance and debris clearance in masonry materials. This 11-piece set includes duplicate bits in the most commonly used sizes, providing ready replacements when need
£8.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey Ak4933 Screwdriver Set 11Pc Hammer-Thru
£43.20
Compare 40 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey VS711 Clutch Alignment Tool Set 11Pc
£95.02
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ball-End Hex Key Set AK7164 – 11pc Anti-Slip Extra-Long Metric
£17.81
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket Set 11pc 3/8"Sq Drive Lock-On 6pt Imperial
£23.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95