*Clear* Sealey Extra-Long Ball End Hex Allen Key Set Metric Rubber Coated 1.27mm-10mm ** Sealey_AK7164 **

Sealey Ball-End Hex Key Set AK7164 – 11pc Anti-Slip Extra-Long Metric

*Clear* Sealey Extra-Long Ball End Hex Allen Key Set Metric Rubber Coated 1.27mm-10mm ** Sealey_AK7164 **

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.02
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Ball-end Hex Key Set 11pc Anti-slip Extra-long Metric

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.44
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey 11pc Anti-Slip Extra-Long Ball-End Hex Key Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.81
Free Delivery

*Clear* Sealey Extra-Long Ball End Hex Allen Key Set Metric Rubber Coated 1.27mm-10mm ** Sealey_AK7164 **

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.81
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey 11 Piece Anti Slip Extra Long Ball End Hexagon Key Set Metric

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 11 Piece Anti Slip Extra Long Ball End Hexagon Key Set Metric

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

*Clear* Sealey Extra-Long Ball End Hex Allen Key Set Metric Rubber Coated 1.27mm-10mm ** Sealey_AK7164 **

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.39
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball-End Hex Key Set 11 Piece Anti-Slip Extra-Long Metric Hex Key AK7164

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball-End Hex Key Set 11 Piece Anti-Slip Extra-Long Metric Hex Key AK7164

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
*Clear* Sealey Extra-Long Ball End Hex Allen Key Set Metric Rubber Coated 1.27mm-10mm ** Sealey_AK7164 **

Cheapest offer

Features:Manufactured from heat treated and hardened Chrome Vanadium steel with a fully polished finish Keys range in length from 79mm to 230mm and in size from 1 27mm to 10mm Rubber anti-slip coating for comfort and control Supplied in easy-access case with hanging tag for safe storage and quick key selection, Weight: 1.1243575362 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£17.02
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Hex Key Set AK7144 Ball-End T-Handle – 8pc Metric
£24.69
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Hex Key Set – Long Ball End – 9 Piece
£10.80
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier 9pc Anti-Slip Long Ball-End Hex Set - AK7190
£11.99
Compare 48 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ball-End Hex Key Set S01094 9pc Extra-Long Metric Chrome Vanadium Steel
£10.31
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Premier Hex Key Set - Extra-Long Ball-End 9 Piece - Imperial
£9.93
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50