Sealey AK7175 Premier Imperial Extra-Long Ball-End Hex Key Set 9pc

Sealey Premier Hex Key Set - Extra-Long Ball-End 9 Piece - Imperial

Sealey AK7175 Premier Imperial Extra-Long Ball-End Hex Key Set 9pc

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£10.42
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey 9 Piece Extra Long Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Imperial

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 9 Piece Extra Long Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Imperial

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Premier 9pc Extra-Long Ball-End Hex Key Set - Imperial - AK7175

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.70
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 9pc Extra-Long Ball-End Hex Key Set - Imperial - AK7175

In stock
£12.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 9pc Extra-Long Ball-End Hex Key Set - Imperial - AK7175

In stock
£13.01
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Imperial Extra-Long Ball-End Hex Key Set 9Pc

1-3 working days
£13.92
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier 9pc Extra-Long Ball-End Hex Key Set - Imperial - AK7175

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 9pc Extra-Long Ball-End Hex Key Set - Imperial - AK7175

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£16.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Premier Hex Key Set – Long Ball End – 9 Piece
£10.42
Compare 25 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Premier Platinum Micro Ratchet Bit Driver 1/4"Hex
£18.19
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Hex Impact Socket Bit Set AK56001 - 8pc 1/2" Sq Drive
£52.99
Compare 42 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7175 Premier Imperial Extra-Long Ball-End Hex Key Set 9pc

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from heat treated and hardened Chrome Vanadium steel with a fully polished finish. Keys range in length from 90.5 to 231mm. Contents:...
£10.42
1-2 days
onbuy.com