Sealey 9 Piece Colour Coded Long Ball End Hex Key Set Imperial

Sealey Allen Key Hex Set Premier AK7197 - 9-piece Anti-Slip Long Ball-End - Imperial

Sealey 9 Piece Colour Coded Long Ball End Hex Key Set Imperial

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 9 Piece Colour Coded Long Ball End Hex Key Set Imperial

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ball-End Hex Key Set 9 Pieces Long Colour-Coded Imperial - AK7197

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.51
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball-End Hex Key Set 9 Pieces Long Colour-Coded Imperial - AK7197

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.51
Free Delivery

Sealey Ball-End Hex Key Set 9pc Long Colour-Coded Imperial

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AK7197 Premier Imperial Long Ball-End Hex Key Set 9pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 9pc Anti-Slip Long Ball-End Hex Set - Imperial - AK7197

In stock
£17.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 9pc Anti-Slip Long Ball-End Hex Set - Imperial - AK7197

In stock
£17.91
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier 9pc Anti-Slip Long Ball-End Hex Set - Imperial - AK7197

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£17.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey 9 Piece Colour Coded Long Ball End Hex Key Set Imperial

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 9 Piece Colour Coded Long Ball End Hex Key Set Imperial is a professional-grade tool set designed for tradespeople requiring reliable access to imperial-sized hex fasteners. Manufactured from hardened and heat treated Chrome Vanadium steel with a fully polished finish, this set delivers the durability and strength essential for demanding workshop and site applications. The long reach design, with keys ranging from 65 to 175mm in length, provides improved access to recessed or hard-to-reach fasteners where standard hex keys fall short. Each key features a ball end configuration, allowing angled entry of up to 25 degrees whilst maintaining secure fastener engagement. The colour-coded anti-slip coating not only aids rapid size identification during busy work periods but also provides enhanced comfort and control during use. This comprehensive imperial set includes nine key sizes: 1/16", 5/64", 3/32", 1/8", 5/32", 3/16", 1/4", 5/16", and 3/8". The set is supplied in an easy-acce
£15.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Sealey Ball-End Hex Key Set S01094 9pc Extra-Long Metric Chrome Vanadium Steel
£13.13
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siegen By Sealey 9pc Extra-Long Ball-End Allen Key Hex Set - Imperial - S01099, Silver
£8.45
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey S01069 T-Handle Ball-End Hex Key Set 8Pc
£15.40
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sealey Ak7191 Ball-End Hex Key Set 9Pc Colour-Coded Extra-Long Metric
£13.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ball-End Hex Key Set AK7164 – 11pc Anti-Slip Extra-Long Metric
£17.02
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50