Sealey AK7174 Hex Key Set 9Pc Extra-Long Stubby Element Metric

Sealey Hex Key Set Ak7174 – 9pc Extra-Long Stubby – Metric

Sealey AK7174 Hex Key Set 9Pc Extra-Long Stubby Element Metric

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.13
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7174 - 9pc Stubby / Low Profile Hex Allen Key set in holder 1.5mm-10mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.58
Delivery from £4.99

Sealey 9 Piece Extra Long Stubby Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 9 Piece Extra Long Stubby Hexagon Allen Key Set Metric

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AK7174 - 9pc Stubby / Low Profile Hex Allen Key set in holder 1.5mm-10mm

In stock
£16.25
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7174 - 9pc Stubby / Low Profile Hex Allen Key set in holder 1.5mm-10mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.58
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey AK7174 - 9pc Stubby / Low Profile Hex Allen Key set in holder 1.5mm-10mm

In stock
£16.71
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex Key Set 9Pc Extra-Long Stubby Element Metric Ak7174

1-3 working days
£16.82
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK7174 - 9pc Stubby / Low Profile Hex Allen Key set in holder 1.5mm-10mm

In stock
£17.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey AK6143 Jumbo Hex Key Set 10Pc Metric
£43.30
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Hex Key Set – Long Ball End – 9 Piece
£10.42
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Ak7191 Ball-End Hex Key Set 9Pc Colour-Coded Extra-Long Metric
£12.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7177 Hex Key Set 6Pc Extra-Long Vde
£35.34
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Siegen S01150 10 Piece Ball-End Hex Key Set T-Handle Metric
£16.79
Compare 31 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey AK7174 Hex Key Set 9Pc Extra-Long Stubby Element Metric

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from heat treated and hardened Chrome Vanadium steel with satin polished finish. Keys range in length from 90mm to 230mm and in size from 1.5mm to 10mm. Stubby offset hex elements allow access in confined spaces. Supplied in easy-access case for safe storage and quick key selection.9pc Stubby Element Extra-Long Hex Key Set• Manufactured from heat treated and hardened Chrome Vanadium steel with satin polished finish.• Keys range in length from 90 to 230mm.• Stubby offset hex elements allow access in confined spaces.• Sizes: 1.5-10mm.• Supplied in easy-access case for safe storage and quick key selection.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK7174Model No: AK7174:Brand: Premier:Contents: 1.5PTDSEAAK7174
£15.13
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com