Sealey S01261 Hex Key Set Long Ball-End 9Pc - Imperial

Sealey Hex Key Set S01261 Long Ball-End 9pc Imperial

Sealey S01261 Hex Key Set Long Ball-End 9Pc - Imperial

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.10
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex Key Set Long Ball-End 9 Pieces Imperial 1/16" -3/8" 62.5-177mm S01261

1-3 working days
£10.59
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Siegen 9pc Long Ball-End Hex Set - Imperial SAE - S01261

In stock
£11.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 9pc Long Ball-End Hex Set - Imperial SAE - S01261

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.50
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Siegen 9pc Long Ball-End Hex Set - Imperial SAE - S01261

In stock
£11.87
Free Delivery

Sealey S01261 Siegen Imperial Long Ball-End Hex Key Set 9pc

1-2 days
£12.08
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Siegen 9pc Long Ball-End Hex Set - Imperial SAE - S01261

In stock
£12.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Siegen 9pc Long Ball-End Hex Set - Imperial SAE - S01261

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.59
Free Delivery

Siegen 9 Piece Long Ball End Hexagon Allen Key Set Imperial

1-3 days
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey AK6143 Jumbo Hex Key Set 10Pc Metric
£43.30
Compare 45 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Hex Key Set – Long Ball End – 9 Piece
£10.42
Compare 25 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Ak7191 Ball-End Hex Key Set 9Pc Colour-Coded Extra-Long Metric
£12.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7177 Hex Key Set 6Pc Extra-Long Vde
£35.34
Compare 20 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Siegen S01150 10 Piece Ball-End Hex Key Set T-Handle Metric
£16.79
Compare 31 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
Sealey S01261 Hex Key Set Long Ball-End 9Pc - Imperial

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from heat treated and hardened Chrome Vanadium steel with satin finish. Keys range in length from 62.5 to 177mm and in size from 1/16 to 3/8. Ball-end allows key to drive fixing at up to 30°. Supplied in easy-access case with hanging tag for safe storage and quick key selection.9pc Long Ball-End Hex Key Set - Imperial• Manufactured from heat treated and hardened Chrome Vanadium steel with satin finish.• Keys range in length from 62.5 to 177mm and in size from 1/16 to 3/8.• Contents: 1/16 5/64 3/32 1/8 5/32 3/16 1/4 5/16 3/8.• Ball-end allows key to drive fixing at up to 30°.• Supplied in easy-access case with hanging tag for safe storage and quick key selection.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. S01261Model No: S01261:Brand: Siegen:Contents: 1/16PTDSEAS01261
£6.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com