Sealey 2.5m Chain Block 0.5 Tonne CB500

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Chain Block 0.5Tonne 2.5M Cb500

1-3 working days
£112.59
Free Delivery

Sealey CB500 2.5m Chain Block 0.5 Tonne

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.13
Free Delivery

Chain Block 2.5m - 0.5 Tonne

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.13
Delivery from £10.00

CB500 Sealey Chain Block 0.5tonne 2.5mtr Chain Blocks Lifting Tackle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.93
GBP 117.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Chain Block 0.5tonne 2.5mtr

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.77
Free Delivery

CB500 Sealey Chain Block 0.5tonne 2.5mtr Chain Blocks Lifting Tackle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.26
Free Delivery

Sealey Chain Block 0.5tonne 2.5m CB500

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 2.5m Chain Block 0.5 Tonne

£123.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey 2.5m Chain Block 0.5 Tonne CB500

Cheapest offer

Standard Lift: 2.5m / Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: BC1000, SSP66, SG500, FH01, MG798L / Test Load: 750kg / Load Chain Diameter: 5mm / Manufacturer Part Number: CB500 / MPN: CB500 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15089343523 / Hook Aperture: 25mm / Brand: Sealey / Nett Weight: 8.7kg / Type: Chain Blocks & Hoists / EAN: 5024209114097 / Maximum Hook Capacity: 35mm / Capacity: 500kg / Length: 2.5m / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Safe Working Load: 500kg / Head Room: 350mm / Maximum Hook Capacity ?: 35mm / Pulling Effort: 249N
£111.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 2.5m Chain Block 1 Tonne CB1000
£131.32
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CB500 Chain Block 0.5tonne 2.5mtr
£109.12
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey CB1000 Chain Block 1tonne 2.5mtr
£128.96
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey CB500 2.5m Chain Block 0.5 Tonne
£131.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cb1000E 2.5M Chain Block 1 Tonne
£101.73
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery