Sealey CP20VRSKIT1 SV20 Series Cordless Reciprocating Saw 20V 2Ah

Sealey 20V 2Ah SV20 Series Cordless Reciprocating Saw Kit - CP20VRSKIT1

Sealey CP20VRSKIT1 SV20 Series Cordless Reciprocating Saw 20V 2Ah

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.71
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRSKIT1 Cordless Reciprocating Saw Kit 20V 2Ah

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.51
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V 2Ah SV20 Series Cordless Reciprocating Saw Kit - CP20VRSKIT1

In stock
£118.73
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V 2Ah SV20 Series Cordless Reciprocating Saw Kit - CP20VRSKIT1

In stock
£118.73
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRS 20v Cordless Reciprocating Saw 1 x 2ah Li-ion Battery Charger Bag

1-3 days
£120.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey CP20VRS 20v Cordless Reciprocating Saw

Unknown
£120.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey 20V 2Ah SV20 Series Cordless Reciprocating Saw Kit - CP20VRSKIT1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£123.67
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V 2Ah SV20 Series Cordless Reciprocating Saw Kit - CP20VRSKIT1

In stock
£124.60
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V 2Ah SV20 Series Cordless Reciprocating Saw Kit - CP20VRSKIT1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£124.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey CP3BP Lithium-Ion Battery 20V 2Ah For Cp314 & Cp316
£46.19
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VBP2 Power Tool Battery 20V 2Ah Lithium-ion for CP20V Series
£37.95
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Cordless Orbital Palm Sander Kit 125mm 20V 2Ah CP20VOSKIT1
£113.71
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VRSKIT1 SV20 Series Cordless Reciprocating Saw 20V 2Ah

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 4 / Power Source: Battery / Blade Strength: High / UPC: 5054630000652 / MPN: CP20VRSKIT1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6046999175 / Depth: 0.47 / Suitable For: Metal / Colour: Black / Number of Batteries: 1 / Voltage: 20 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Item Height: 0.22 / Cutting Angle: 45° / Width: 0.32 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Item Diameter: Cordless / Manufacturer Part Number: CP20VRSKIT1 / ProductTitle: Sealey Cordless Reciprocating Saw Kit 20v 2ah / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Reciprocating Saw / EAN: 5054630000652 / Battery Capacity: 2 Ah / GTIN: 5054630000652 / Blade Location: Centered / Model: CP20VRSKIT1 / Item Weight: 3.47 kg
£113.71
ebay.co.uk