Sealey 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Ø180mm Brushless Rotary Polisher Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VRPXKIT

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£280.33
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Ø180mm Brushless Rotary Polisher Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VRPXKIT

In stock
£284.09
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRPX 20v Cordless Brushless Rotary Polisher 180mm

Unknown
£288.95
Delivery from £10.95

Sealey 20V 4Ah Sv20 Series 180mm Brushless Rotary Polisher Kit Cp20Vrpxkit

1-3 working days
£296.32
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Ø180mm Brushless Rotary Polisher Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VRPXKIT

In stock
£298.10
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Ø180mm Brushless Rotary Polisher Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VRPXKIT

In stock
£298.10
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Ø180mm Brushless Rotary Polisher Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VRPXKIT

In stock
£308.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Ø180mm Brushless Rotary Polisher Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VRPXKIT

In stock
£325.25
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Ø180mm Brushless Rotary Polisher Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VRPXKIT

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£343.95
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2
Sealey 20V 4Ah SV20 Series Ø180mm Brushless Rotary Polisher Kit - 2 Batteries - CP20VRPXKIT

Cheapest offer

Part of the SV20 Series offering a one battery fits all solution, keeping costs down without compromising on performance. Brushless motor gives superior performance and durability. Ø180mm backing pad. 6-Speed settings.No-Load Speed: 800-2300rpm. Variable speed trigger with lock offers complete control required for any given task. wo handle positions, up and over or side. Supplied with two interchangeable polishing pad heads and key for quick backing pad changes. THREE YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 13.22773572 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£280.33
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Power Tool Battery SV20 Series 20V 4Ah Lithium-ion
£64.95
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BK04 20v Cordless SV20V Li-ion Battery 4ah Pack of 2 4ah
£125.14
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery