Sealey CP20VRSX Premier SV20 Series Brushless Cordless Reciprocating Saw 20V

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Brushless Reciprocating Saw - Body Only CP20VRSX

Save on used deals -12 %
Used Offers from £54.95

Sealey CP20VRSX Premier SV20 Series Brushless Cordless Reciprocating Saw 20V

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.27
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRSX Premier SV20 Series Brushless Cordless Reciprocating Saw 20V - B

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.33
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRSX Brushless Reciprocating Saw 20V Sv20 Series - Body Only

3-5 working days
£63.48
Free Delivery

Sealey CP20VRSX 20v Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey CP20VRSX 20v Cordless Brushless Reciprocating Saw

Unknown
£64.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Brushless Reciprocating Saw - Body Only CP20VRSX

In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Brushless Reciprocating Saw - Body Only CP20VRSX

In stock
£65.02
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Brushless Reciprocating Saw - Body Only CP20VRSX

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.84
Free Delivery

Sealey 20V SV20 Series Brushless Reciprocating Saw - Body Only CP20VRSX

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Cordless Handheld Vacuum Cleaner 650ml 20V SV20 Series Kit - 2 Batteries
£147.95
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Handheld Ash Vacuum Cleaner 20V SV20 Series 15L - Body Only
£40.39
Compare 35 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VAP Cordless Tyre Inflator 20V Sv20 Series - Body Only
£37.36
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey BK04 20v Cordless SV20V Li-ion Battery 4ah Pack of 2 4ah
£121.56
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VRSX Premier SV20 Series Brushless Cordless Reciprocating Saw 20V

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 5054630117558 / MPN: CP20VRSX / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26054423341 / Depth: 0.085 / Suitable For: Wood / Colour: Black / Voltage: 20 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: 50cm / Weight - KG: 2.956 / Width: 0.48 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Warranty: 3 years / Manufacturer Part Number: CP20VRSX / Sub Group: Reciprocating - Cordless / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey CP20VRSX Premier SV20 Series Brushless Cordless Reciprocating Saw 20V - B / Sub-Type: Reciprocating Saw / Brand: Sealey / Type: Saws / EAN: 5054630117558 / Battery Capacity: 2 Ah / GTIN: 5054630117558 / Model: CP20VRSX / Stock Number: 3229 / Item Weight: 2.96 kg / Country of Origin: CHN
£62.27
ebay.co.uk