Sealey Schumacher Roadstart Emergency Jump Starter 12V 2300 Peak Amps Pbi2212Gs

Sealey 2300A 12V RoadStart® Emergency Jump Starter - PBI2212GS

Sealey Schumacher Roadstart Emergency Jump Starter 12V 2300 Peak Amps Pbi2212Gs

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£471.14
Free Delivery

Sealey 2300A 12V RoadStart® Emergency Jump Starter - PBI2212GS

In stock
£475.53
Free Delivery

Sealey 2300A 12V RoadStart® Emergency Jump Starter - PBI2212GS

In stock
£475.54
Free Delivery

Sealey 2300A 12V RoadStart® Emergency Jump Starter - PBI2212GS

In stock
£485.99
Free Delivery

Sealey PBI2212GS Roadstart Emergency Jump Starter

Unknown
£486.95
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey PBI2212GS Roadstart Emergency Jump Starter 12v

1-3 days
£486.95
Delivery from £11.85

Sealey 12V RoadStart® Emergency Jump Starter 2300 Peak Amps - DEKRA Approved PBI2212GS

3-5 days
£487.15
Free Delivery

Sealey 2300A 12V RoadStart® Emergency Jump Starter - PBI2212GS

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£490.96
Free Delivery

Sealey 2300A 12V RoadStart® Emergency Jump Starter - PBI2212GS

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£490.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey 4600A 12/24V RoadStart® Emergency Jump Starter - PBI4424GS
£789.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Sealey Schumacher Roadstart Emergency Jump Starter 12V 2300 Peak Amps Pbi2212Gs

Cheapest offer

- Professional grade, high performance AGM battery, specially formulated to jump start vehicles.- DEKRA approved emergency jump starter.- Includes an automatic maintenance charger with patented microprocessor controlled speed charging and thermal runaway protection.- Unlike other booster packs, this unit can be left safely on charge continuously.- Audible warning system (AWS) signals if the unit has been turned on for too long without being connected to a battery and reverse polarity.- Fitted with an isolating rotary on/off switch and features a digital display showing the internal battery level and the vehicle battery voltage.- Fitted with a 12V accessory socket and a single 2.1A USB port ideal for charging mobile phones or tablets.- A fusible link integrated in the ...
£471.14
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)