Sealey 261 Piece Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink Tubing Assortment

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heat Shrink Tubing Sleeve 261 Pieces Adhes Lined 100 150mm Hstal261Mc

1-3 working days
£37.52
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey HSTAL261MC 261pc 100 & 150mm Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink Tubing Assortment Mixed Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.46
Free Delivery

Sealey HSTAL261MC 261pc 100 & 150mm Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink Tubing Assortment Mixed Colours

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.46
Free Delivery

Sealey HSTAL261MC 261pc 100 & 150mm Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink Tubing Assortment Mixed Colours

In stock
£38.51
Free Delivery

Sealey HSTAL261MC 261pc 100 & 150mm Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink Tubing Assortment Mixed Colours

In stock
£39.39
Free Delivery

Sealey HSTAL261MC 261pc 100 & 150mm Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink Tubing Assortment Mixed Colours

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.59
Free Delivery

Sealey HSTAL261MC 261pc 100 & 150mm Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink Tubing Assortment Mixed Colours

In stock
£43.11
Free Delivery

Sealey HSTAL261MC 261pc 100 & 150mm Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink Tubing Assortment Mixed Colours

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£45.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 261 Piece Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink Tubing Assortment

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 261 Piece Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink Tubing Assortment is a comprehensive heat shrink tubing kit designed for electrical installations, automotive wiring repairs and general cable management applications. This RoHS compliant assortment features adhesive lined tubing that creates a secure, waterproof seal when heated, making it ideal for protecting wire connections in demanding environments. The assortment includes nine different diameter sizes ranging from 2.4mm to 25.4mm, providing versatile coverage for various cable gauges. With a 3:1 shrink ratio when heated to 100°C, the thin wall tubing contracts tightly around connections whilst the internal adhesive lining melts to form a moisture-resistant seal. The colour-coded selection of black, red and clear tubes aids in circuit identification and professional presentation. Supplied in a partitioned storage box for organised workshop use, this 261-piece kit ensures you have the right size readily available for automotive, marin
£36.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK261 Socket Set 22Pc 1inSq Drive 6Pt Walldrive® Metric
£560.41
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 261 Piece Adhesive Lined Heat Shrink Tubing Assortment
£36.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95