Sealey Multi Coloured DEEP Socket Set 12pc 1/4"Sq Drive METRIC Wall Drive AK282D

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.45
GBP 21.45 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey WallDrive Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12 Piece 1/4" Drive 6pt Deep Metric

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Sealey WallDrive Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12 Piece 1/4" Drive 6pt Deep Metric

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.40
Free Delivery

Sealey AK282D Premier Deep Multi-Coloured Socket Set 1/4"Sq Drive 12pc

£23.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Deep Multi-Coloured Socket Set 1/4"Sq Drive 12pc AK282D

£23.52
Free Delivery

Sealey 12 Pieces 1/4" Square Drive Deep Multi-Coloured Socket Set Ak282D

1-3 working days
£23.61
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 12 Piece 1/4" Drive Coloured Deep Hex WallDrive Socket Set Metric

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12pc 1/4"Sq Drive Deep WallDrive Metric AK282D

£23.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Deep Multi-Coloured Socket Set 1/4"Sq Drive 12pc

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey Multi Coloured DEEP Socket Set 12pc 1/4"Sq Drive METRIC Wall Drive AK282D

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Sealey AK282D Socket Square Drive 6 Point Deep / Tool Type: Sockets/ Sockets Adaptors / Type: Socket Set / Number of Pieces: 12 / FEATURES.: Chrome finish for corrosion resistance / Manufacturer: SEALEY / Manufacturer Part Number: AK282D / Features: Hardened and tempered / Drive Size: 1/4in. / Country of Origin: Unknown
£21.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Ak288D Multi-Coloured Socket Set 10Pc 1/2In Sq Drive 6Pt Deep Metric
£34.43
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak288 Multi-Coloured Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive Metric
£29.13
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Sealey AK282 Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12pc 1/4" Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® Metric
£15.59
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak282D Multi-Coloured Socket Set 12Pc 1/4In Sq Dr 6Pt Deep Metric
£22.42
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery