Sealey Ak288 Multi-Coloured Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive Metric

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.13
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey WallDrive Multi-Coloured Socket Set 10 Piece 1/2" Drive 6pt Metric Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery

Sealey WallDrive Multi-Coloured Socket Set 10 Piece 1/2" Drive 6pt Metric Set

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.65
Free Delivery

Sealey AK288 Premier Multi-Coloured Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Multi-Coloured Socket Set 10 Pcs 1/2" Square Drive Walldrive Metric Ak288

1-3 working days
£30.68
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK288 Multi-Coloured Socket Set 10pc 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® Metric

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
GBP 30.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Multi-Coloured Socket Set 10pc 1/2"Sq Drive WallDrive Metric AK288

£30.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak288 Multi-Coloured Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive Metric

In stock
£31.45
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak288 Multi-Coloured Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive Metric

In stock
£31.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey Ak288 Multi-Coloured Socket Set 10Pc 1/2Sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive Metric

Cheapest offer

Features:Multi-coloured Chrome Vanadium steel socket set Hardened and tempered with chrome finish for corrosion resistance All sockets include WallDrive configuration giving an additional 30% more torque handling power than traditional sockets Grips rounded fixings as well Set supplied on socket rail and backed by lifetime guarantee*, Weight: 1.85408762342 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£29.13
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Ak288D Multi-Coloured Socket Set 10Pc 1/2In Sq Drive 6Pt Deep Metric
£34.43
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK288 Multi-coloured Socket Set 10pc 1/2"sq Drive Metric
£25.85
Compare 9 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Premier Deep Multi-Coloured Socket Set 1/2"sq Drive 10Pc
£37.30
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey AK288D Premier Deep Multi-Coloured Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc
£56.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery