Sealey Premier Deep Multi-Coloured Socket Set 1/2"sq Drive 10Pc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.30
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK288D Multi-coloured Deep Socket Set 10pc 1/2"sq Drive Metric

Unknown
£45.14

Sealey Multi-colored Socket Set 10 Pcs 1/2" Square Drive Deep WallDrive AK288D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Multi-colored Socket Set 10 Pcs 1/2" Square Drive Deep WallDrive AK288D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Multi-colored Socket Set 10 Pcs 1/2" Square Drive Deep WallDrive AK288D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.72
Free Delivery

Sealey AK288D Premier Deep Multi-Coloured Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc

£48.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Multi-colored Socket Set 10 Pcs 1/2" Square Drive Deep WallDrive AK288D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Deep Multi-Coloured Socket Set 1/2"Sq Drive 10pc

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.91
Free Delivery

Multi-Coloured Socket Set 10pc 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt Deep WallDrive® Metric

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.03
Delivery from £5.99
• 1
• 2
Sealey Premier Deep Multi-Coloured Socket Set 1/2"sq Drive 10Pc

Cheapest offer

Multi-coloured Chrome Vanadium steel deep socket set.Hardened and tempered with chrome finish for corrosion resistance.All sockets include WallDrive configuration giving 30% more torque handling power.Colour coded for fast identification.Contents: 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 24mm.Set supplied on socket rail.Lifetime guarantee*.Model No. AK288D.
£37.30
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey Screwdriver Set GripMAX Extra-Long 300mm 3pc
£14.44
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Premier 10pc 3/8" Sq Drive Torque Adaptor Spanner Set - AK59895
£131.10
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Hex Key Set – Long Ball End – 9 Piece
£10.80
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Combination Spanner Premier 1-1/8" Imperial
£15.18
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Socket Set Premier Platinum Series AK7920, 49 Piece, 1/4" Drive
£39.99
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery