Sealey 28 Pcs 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Walldrive Black Series Socket Set Ak7972

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£102.95
Free Delivery

Socket Set 28pc 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive® Metric Black Series

3-5 days
£103.32
Free Delivery

Sealey AK7972 Socket Set 28Pc 1/2inSq Drive 6Pt Walldrive® Metric Black Series

3-5 working days
£103.93
Free Delivery

Sealey 28 Piece 1/2" Drive Hexagon Wall Socket Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£103.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 28 Piece 1/2" Drive Hexagon Wall Socket Set

Unknown
£103.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ak7972 Socket Set 28Pc 1/2In Sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive Metric Black Series

In stock
£105.90
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak7972 Socket Set 28Pc 1/2In Sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive Metric Black Series

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£105.97
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak7972 Socket Set 28Pc 1/2In Sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive Metric Black Series

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£106.93
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak7972 Socket Set 28Pc 1/2In Sq Drive 6Pt Walldrive Metric Black Series

In stock
£107.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Trx-Star Hex Spline Bit Set Impact 28 Pcs 3/8" 1/2" Square Drive Ak21902
£39.05
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey Extra Deep Socket Set 1/2”Sq Drive 5pc 120mm 15-19mm SX1519
£54.89
GBP 54.89 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 28 Pcs 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Walldrive Black Series Socket Set Ak7972
£102.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Sealey AK7943 Insulated Socket Set 10pc 1/2"Sq Drive 6pt WallDrive...
£182.89
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Numberplate Screws PTNPG – Green 4.8 x 18 mm – Pack of 50
£13.89
GBP 13.89 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 28 Pcs 1/2" Square Drive 6 Point Walldrive Black Series Socket Set Ak7972

Cheapest offer

- One of a comprehensive range of Premier Hand Tools, suitable for daily professional use.- Professional socket set with heat treated Chrome Vanadium steel sockets and accessories.- Fully polished black chrome finish with machined and lacquered surfaces.- Covers sizes from 8 to 32mm.- Features 72-tooth flip reverse ratchet wrench with push-button quick release, extension bars, spark plug sockets, universal joint and T-bar adaptor.- Contents: Sockets; 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 27, 30, 32mm, Spark Plug Sockets; 16, 21mm, Extension Bars; 75, 125, 250mm, 1/2"Sq Drive 72-Tooth Flip Reverse Ratchet Wrench with Quick Release, Universal Joint, 1/2"Sq Drive - 3/8"Sq Drive Male T-Bar Adaptor.- Includes contents map displayed inside the lid.-.
£102.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)