Sealey 30 Piece Hose Clip Assortment

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey SHCS1 Hose Clip Assortment 30pc Ø8-29mm Zinc Plated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.15
Free Delivery

Sealey SHCS1 Hose Clip Assortment 30pc Ø8-29mm Zinc Plated

In stock
£11.88
Free Delivery

Sealey SHCS1 Hose Clip Assortment 30pc Ø8-29mm Zinc Plated

In stock
£12.57
Free Delivery

Sealey SHCS1 Hose Clip Assortment 30pc Ø8-29mm Zinc Plated

In stock
£13.13
Free Delivery

Sealey SHCS1 Hose Clip Assortment 30pc Ø8-29mm Zinc Plated

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.13
Free Delivery

Sealey SHCS1 Hose Clip Assortment 30pc Ø8-29mm Zinc Plated

In stock
£13.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Hose Clips 30 Pieces Assorted Zinc Plated 10mm - 38mm 0.39" - 1.5" Shcs1

1-3 working days
£13.82
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey SHCS1 Hose Clip Assortment 30pc Ø8-29mm Zinc Plated

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 30 Piece Hose Clip Assortment

Cheapest offer

The Sealey 30 Piece Hose Clip Assortment is a comprehensive selection of zinc plated hose clips designed for securing hoses and flexible pipes in automotive, plumbing, and general workshop applications. Manufactured to DIN 3017 standard, this assortment provides reliable clamping performance across a range of hose diameters from 8mm to 29mm. The zinc plated finish offers corrosion resistance, making these clips suitable for both indoor and outdoor use where durability is essential. The pack includes 30 clips in six different sizes, with five of each size to ensure you have the right clip readily available for various jobs. Narrow band clips in sizes 000, M00 and 00 feature a 9mm band width, whilst larger sizes 0, 0X and 1A use a 12mm band for increased clamping strength on bigger diameter hoses. Ideal for professional mechanics, plumbers, and maintenance contractors who need a versatile selection of hose clips for workshop stock or mobile service vehicles. This assortment eliminates th
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey VS7006 Oil Filter Cap Wrench Set 30pc
£108.01
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 30 Tonne Bottle Jack - PBJ30S
£129.87
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Hexagon Socket Bit Set AK89000 30 Piece 3/8" Drive
£73.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey SDS30x450 Sds Plus Drill Bit Ø30 X 450Mm
£25.34
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sealey 30 Piece Screw Pitch Gauge UNC / UNF
£7.49
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95