Sealey AK89000 Hex Socket Bit Set 30Pc 3/8inSq Drive - Platinum Series

Sealey Hexagon Socket Bit Set AK89000 30 Piece 3/8" Drive

Used Offers from

Sealey AK89000 Hex Socket Bit Set 30Pc 3/8inSq Drive - Platinum Series

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£65.66
Free Delivery

Sealey Professional Hex Allen Key Socket Bit Set 30pc 3/8"Sq Drive 5-19mm Long

Unknown
£67.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Professional Hex Allen Key Socket Bit Set 30pc 3/8"Sq Drive 5-19mm Long

In stock
£67.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Hex Socket Bit Set 30pc 3/8" Drive Metric 5-19mm Premier Allan Allen Key

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Professional Hex Allen Key Socket Bit Set 30pc 3/8"Sq Drive 5-19mm Long

In stock
£68.94
Free Delivery

Sealey AK89000 Premier Platinum Hex Socket Bit Set 3/8"Sq Drive 30pc

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.10
Free Delivery

Sealey AK89000 Hex Socket Bit Set 30pc 3/8"Sq Drive - Platinum Series

Unknown
£69.30

Sealey AK89000 Premier Platinum Hex Socket Bit Set 3/8"Sq Drive 30pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Platinum Hex Socket Bit Set 3/8"Sq Drive 30pc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Premier Impact Socket Set 3/4"Sq Drive 17pc - AK8892M
£189.94
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket WallDrive 36mm 3/4" Square Drive
£12.11
Compare 44 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey Walldrive Socket 41mm 3/4"sq Drive
£15.11
Compare 34 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Socket Set AK7992 12pc 3/8" Sq Drive Metric - Black Series
£19.46
Compare 40 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Socket Set SX1012 Extra-Deep 10 & 12mm 2pc 3/8in Sq Drive
£12.95
Compare 34 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK89000 Hex Socket Bit Set 30Pc 3/8inSq Drive - Platinum Series

Cheapest offer

Drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel sockets with S2 steel hex bits. Sockets heat treated and chrome plated for resistance to corrosion. Fully polished micro satin finish with knurled ring to assist gripping with oily fingers. Supplied in storage case.30pc 3/8Sq Drive Hex Socket Bit Set - Platinum Series• Drop-forged Chrome Vanadium steel sockets with S2 steel hex bits.• Sockets heat treated and chrome plated for resistance to corrosion.• Fully polished micro satin finish with knurled ring to assist gripping with oily fingers.• Contents: Length 48mm; H5 H6 H7 H8 H10 H12 H14 H17 H19 Length 93mm; H5 H6 H7 H8 H10 H11 H12 H13 Length 140mm; H5 H6 H7 H8 H10 H12 H14 Length 200mm; H5 H6 H7 H8 H10 H12.• Supplied in storage case.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK89000Model No: AK89000:Brand: Premier:Contents: 3/8Sq Drive Hex Socket Bits; Length 48mm; 5PTDSEAAK89000
£65.66
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com