Sealey 30W SMD LED Super Beam Rechargeable Pocket Light - LED451

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.50
Free Delivery

Sealey 30W SMD LED Super Beam Rechargeable Pocket Light - LED451

In stock
£31.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Super Boost Rechargeable Osram Pocket Light 3500 Lumens P9 Led 30W Led451

1-3 working days
£34.20
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 30W SMD LED Super Beam Rechargeable Pocket Light - LED451

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Sealey LED451 Super Boost 3500LM Rechargeable Osram Pocket Light

Check retailer for delivery time
£44.34
Delivery from £6.89

Sealey 30W SMD LED Super Beam Rechargeable Pocket Light - LED451

In stock
£66.27
Free Delivery
Sealey 30W SMD LED Super Beam Rechargeable Pocket Light - LED451

Cheapest offer

30W SMD LED produces extremely bright, white light with an output of 1400 lumens, with a super beam output of 3500lm for 35 seconds. Working range up to 250m. Operating Time: Super Beam for 35 seconds + High; 1.2hr, Low; 10hr. Charging Time: 3-4hrs. Supplied with micro USB charging lead. ***WARNING*** Please keep out of reach of children, as lens generates heat on Super Beam setting. ONE YEAR GUARANTEE FROM A REPUTABLE UK COMPANY - Founded in 1978, Sealey is a large family run business with a vast product range. Trusted by professionals, all Sealey products are thoroughly tested and backed by unrivalled aftersales service., Weight: 0.6834330122 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£28.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey 30W Extra Slim Solar Powered Wall Mount Flood Light
£41.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey Loading Bay Floodlight LED30WDL - 30W SMD LED, 240V
£182.50
Compare 28 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Extra-Slim Solar Floodlight with Wall Bracket 30W SMD LED LED30S
£44.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey LED30WDL Loading Bay Floodlight 30W SMD LED
£234.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery