Sealey 360° 15W & 3W SMD LED Rechargeable Inspection Light - Green - LED3606G

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.20
Free Delivery

Sealey 360° 15W & 3W SMD LED Rechargeable Inspection Light - Green - LED3606G

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.77
Free Delivery

Rechargeable 360° Inspection Lamp 15W & 3W SMD LED Green 2 x Lithium-ion

3-5 days
£67.56
Free Delivery

Sealey 360° 15W & 3W SMD LED Rechargeable Inspection Light - Green - LED3606G

In stock
£68.03
Free Delivery

Sealey Rechargeable 360 Inspection Lamp and 2 Batteries Green

1-3 days
£68.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey Rechargeable 360 Inspection Lamp and 2 Batteries

Unknown
£68.95
Delivery from £6.95

Sealey 360° 15W & 3W SMD LED Rechargeable Inspection Light - Green - LED3606G

In stock
£69.54
Free Delivery

Sealey 360° 15W & 3W SMD LED Rechargeable Inspection Light - Green - LED3606G

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.54
Free Delivery

Sealey LED3606G Rechargeable 360° Inspection Lamp 15W & 3W Smd Led Green 2 X Lithium-Ion

3-5 working days
£69.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Rechargeable Worklight LED315 - 15W COB LED - Black/Red
£17.42
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey EH15001 Industrial Fan Heater 15kW 415V 3ph Garage Workshop
£344.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SEALEY Rechargeable 360° Inspection Lamp 15W & 3W Smd Led Green 2 X Lithium-Ion | LED3606G | GSF Car Parts
£77.32
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey LED3602CF Rechargeable 360° Inspection Lamp 7 SMD+3W LED Lithium-ion
£36.29
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey 360° 15W & 3W SMD LED Rechargeable Inspection Light - Green - LED3606G

Cheapest offer

Unique and innovative 360° swivel and tilt function enables the light source to be positioned in any direction. 15W SMD LED providing up to 1000 lumens output with 120° spread of light, illuminating the whole work area. Includes an additional high power 3W LED directional torch. Two high quality 3.7V 2.6Ah lithium-ion batteries in parallel for up to 15 hours run time. Operating Time Side(High/Low)/Top: (3/12)/15hr. Charging Time: 7hr., Weight: 1.4550509292 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£64.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.