Sealey AK8265 Trx-Star* T10 Impact Power Tool Bits 75Mm - 3Pc

Sealey 3pc Impact Power Tool Bit Set TRX-Star* T10 75mm - AK8265

Sealey AK8265 Trx-Star* T10 Impact Power Tool Bits 75Mm - 3Pc

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.00
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX-Star* T10 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8265

In stock
£5.36
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX-Star* T10 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8265

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.36
Free Delivery

Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits T10 75mm Pack of 3

1-3 days
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Impact Power Tool Torx Screwdriver Bits

Unknown
£5.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Trx-Star T10 Impact Power Tool Bits Forged From S2 Steel 75mm 3Pc Ak8265

1-3 working days
£6.91
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX-Star* T10 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8265

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 3pc 75mm TRX-Star* T10 Impact Power Tool Bit Set - AK8265

In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery

Sealey AK8265 TRX-Star* T10 Impact Power Tool Bits 75mm - 3pc

1-2 days
£7.68
Delivery from £3.50
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Sx039 Alloy Wheel Ultra-Power Impact Socket Set 3Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£44.95
Compare 35 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5521 3pc Impact Socket Adaptor Set
£8.40
Compare 49 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey Sx031 Alloy Wheel Impact Socket Set 3Pc 1/2Sq Drive
£23.95
Compare 48 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SX039 Alloy Wheel Ultra-Power Impact Socket Set 3Pc 1/2inSq Drive
£44.36
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey SX051 Impact Hub Nut Socket Set 3Pc 12-Point 1/2inSq Drive
£47.62
Compare 47 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AK8265 Trx-Star* T10 Impact Power Tool Bits 75Mm - 3Pc

Cheapest offer

Impact grade power tool bits for the professional user. Forged from high quality S2 steel. Specially heat treated CNC precision machined tips reduce stress and prevent cam-out under load. Torsion bits absorb impact and transfer maximum torque to the fixing. 3pc 75mm TRX-Star* T10 Impact Power Tool Bit Set• Impact grade power tool bits for the professional user.• Forged from high quality S2 steel.• Specially heat treated CNC precision machined tips reduce stress and prevent cam-out under load.• Torsion bits absorb impact and transfer maximum torque to the fixing.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. AK8265Model No: AK8265:Brand: Premier:Length: 75mm:Nett Weight: 0.043kg:Pack Qty: 3pcs:Type: TRX-Star*:PTDSEAAK8265
£3.00
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com