Sealey 500W Power Inverter With Aluminium Case 12V Dc - 230V 50Hz Pi500

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£62.81
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey 500W Power Inverter 12V Dc - 230V 50Hz Power Inverters PI500

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.57
Free Delivery

Sealey PI500 Modified Sine Wave Power Inverter 500W 12V

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.47
Free Delivery

Sealey 500W Power Inverter 12V Dc - 230V 50Hz Power Inverters PI500

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Power Inverter 500W 12V DC 230V~50Hz PI500

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Sealey 12v to 240v Power Inverter

Unknown
£72.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Power Inverter 500W 12V DC - 230V~50Hz PI500

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.96
Free Delivery

Sealey Modified Sine Wave Power Inverter 500W 12V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Power Inverter 500W 12V DC - 230V~50Hz Car Caravan Boat

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.40
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Sealey 500W Power Inverter With Aluminium Case 12V Dc - 230V 50Hz Pi500

Cheapest offer

- Supplies continuous smooth 230V power from 12V DC power supply found in cars, caravans, boats and commercials.- Suitable for powering small TVs, laptops, power tools and various other electrical equipment rated under 500W (maximum under load).- Features USB port (5V?2.1A) for use on various domestic electronic equipment such as digital cameras and mobile phones.- Aluminium case provides durability and maximum heat dissipation.- Safety features include automatic overload shutdown, short circuit protection, low voltage alarm, low voltage shutdown and overheat shutdown.- Supplied with battery clips.
£62.81
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Sealey PI500 Power Inverter 500W 12V DC - 230V 50Hz
£74.32
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PI500 Power Inverter 500W 12V DC - 230V 50Hz
£74.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey PI500 Modified Sine Wave Power Inverter 500W 12V DC - 230V ~ 50Hz
£113.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Sm14 Belt/Disc Sander Bench Mounting 915 X 100Mm/
£249.90
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery