Sealey 50m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V BCR50

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.31
Free Delivery

Sealey Bcr50 Cable Reel 50Mtr 2 X 230V

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£111.04
Delivery from £8.99

Sealey Bcr50 Cable Reel 50Mtr 2 X 230V

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.49
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey Bcr50 Cable Reel 50Mtr 2 X 230V

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£115.17
Free Delivery

Sealey Bcr50 Cable Reel 50Mtr 2 X 230V

In stock
£115.17
Free Delivery

Sealey Bcr50 Cable Reel 50Mtr 2 X 230V

In stock
£115.51
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 50m 4 x 230V 1.25mmï Thermal Trip BCR50

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.99
Free Delivery

BCR50 Cable Reel 50m 4 x 230V Power Sockets 1.25mm Thermal Trip By Sealey

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.40
GBP 116.40 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sealey Cable Reel 50Mtr 2 x 230V Electric Cable Reel Work Tools BCR50

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey 50m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V BCR50

Cheapest offer

Cable Type: PVC / Warranty: 1 year / You Might Also Need: 9804L, ER1700P, RCD981, BCR50G / Number of Pieces: 4 / Supply: 230V / Manufacturer Part Number: BCR50 / Capacity Wound: 960W / Nett Weight: 5.97kg / Type: Cable Reels / Cable Section: 3 x 1.25mm / Sockets: 4 / Length: 50m / Thermal Trip: Yes / Capacity Unwound: 3120W
£99.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey BCR50G 50m Cable Reel with Thermal Trip 4 x 230V - Hi-Vis Green
£97.65
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey BCR50 Cable Reel 50mtr 2 x 230V
£106.80
Compare 10 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)