Sealey 80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - PK 5

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5

Unknown
£14.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø80 x 40mm Ø6mm Shaft Assorted Grit Pk 5 - FW8040ASS

Cheapest Total Price
£15.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel Ø80 x 40mm Ø6mm Shaft Assorted Grit Pk 5 - FW8040ASS

Cheapest Total Price
£15.88
Free Delivery

Sealey FW8040ASS 80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - P

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.65
Free Delivery

Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft Assorted Grit 80 x 40mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.65
Free Delivery

Sealey 80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.11
Free Delivery

Sealey Abrasive Flap Wheel 80 x 40mm 6mm Shaft Assorted Grit 5 Pack FW8040ASS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Flap Wheels Pack Of 5 80mm 40mm Assorted

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey 80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - PK 5

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 80 Grit / UPC: 5054630338618 / MPN: FW8040ASS / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20066596878 / Item Depth: 0.167 / ProductTitle: Sealey FW8040ASS 80 x 40mm Abrasive Flap Wheel on 6mm Shaft Assorted Grit - Pack / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Sealey / Type: Flap Disc / EAN: 5054630338618 / GTIN: 5054630338618 / Item Height: 0.08 / Model: Sealey / Sanding Grade: Medium / Width: 0.125 / Item Weight: 0.9 kg
£13.69
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Sanding Belt 150 x 1220mm 80Grit
£14.14
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey ER255080 Emery Roll Blue Twill 25Mm X 50M 80Grit
£12.48
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Sa355/B80G Sanding Belt 80Grit 20 X 520Mm Pack Of 5
£8.64
Compare 36 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey SB0015 Sanding Belt 915 X 100Mm 80Grit
£9.18
Compare 30 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Sealey PTCCHW80R Buffing & Polishing Foam Head Hook-And-Loop Ø80 X 25Mm Red/Ultra-Soft
£6.83
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99