Sealey Adjustable Wrench Set 3Pc Ak607

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.15
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey AK607 Adjustable Wrench Set 3pc Rust Resistant

Unknown
£29.65

Sealey 3 Piece Adjustable Spanner Set Phosphate Finish

Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Premier Adjustable Wrench Set 3pc AK607

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.05
Free Delivery

Sealey Adjustable Wrench Set 3 Pcs Rust Resistant Black Phosphate Finish AK607

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Adjustable Wrench Set 3 Pcs Rust Resistant Black Phosphate Finish AK607

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Adjustable Wrench Set 3 Pcs Rust Resistant Black Phosphate Finish AK607

£32.62
Free Delivery

Sealey Adjustable Wrench Set 3pc Rust Resistant Premier Drop-Forged Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Adjustable Wrench Set 3 Pcs Rust Resistant Black Phosphate Finish AK607

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery
Sealey Adjustable Wrench Set 3Pc Ak607

Cheapest offer

- One of a comprehensive range of Premier Hand Tools, suitable for daily professional use.- Hardened and heat treated high quality drop-forged steel.- Precision ground, fully polished offset jaws with metric calibration for accuracy.- Black phosphate finish for long term corrosion resistance.- Slim raised lip style handle with hanging hole for alternative storage.- Set of three containing 150, 200 and 250mm wrenches.- Lifetime guarantee*.
£29.15
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Sealey Torque Multiplier 1/2"-3/4" Square Drive Torque Multiplier AK629
£251.27
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wrench Set. Adjustable Wrench Set 3pc Ni-Fe Finish AK907
£29.45
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.25
Sealey AK9567 Adjustable Wrench Set 4Pc
£37.63
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AK5115 Adjustable Multi-Angle Pipe Wrench Ø9-38Mm
£40.69
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Sealey AK9564 375mm Adjustable Wrench
£34.99
Compare 38 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery