Sealey AH5RX Air Hose 5M X Ø8Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions Heavy-Duty

Used Offers from

Sealey AH5RX Air Hose 5M X Ø8Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions Heavy-Duty

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 8mm 5m

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 5m x 8mm AH5RX

3-5 days
£20.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 5M X 8mm With 1/4"bsp Unions Heavy-Duty

1-3 working days
£20.35
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 5m x 8mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Free Delivery

Sealey AH5RX Air Hose 5mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4"bsp Unions Heavy-duty

Unknown
£21.60

Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø8mm With 1/4" BSP Unions Heavy Duty Silicone-Free AH5RX

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.46
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø8mm With 1/4" BSP Unions Heavy Duty Silicone-Free AH5RX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Ah5Rx Air Hose 5Mtr X
£18.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø10mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Heavy-Duty
£19.59
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Air Hose 5M x 8MM with 1/4" BSP Unions Heavy-duty
£16.35
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AH5RX Air Hose 5M X Ø8Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions Heavy-Duty

Cheapest offer

Manufactured in accordance to EN 2398. Rubber alloy air hose suitable for garage and bodyshop applications. Fitted with 1/4BSP female swivel unions. Black hose supplied in pre-fitted lengths. Guaranteed silicone-free.5m x Ø8mm Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4BSP Unions• Manufactured in accordance to EN 2398.• Rubber alloy air hose suitable for garage and bodyshop applications.• Fitted with 1/4BSP female swivel unions.• Black hose supplied in pre-fitted lengths.• Guaranteed silicone-free.• Model No. AH5RXModel No: AH5RX:Bore: Ø8mm(5/16):Brand: Sealey:Fittings: 1/4BSP Unions:Length: 5m:Nett Weight: 1.06kg:PTDSEAAH5RX
£15.55
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com