Sealey AHC20 Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 8mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.07
Free Delivery

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 8mm 20m

1-3 days
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Air Hose 20m x8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions AHC20

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 8mm AHC20

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 20m x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Red Air Tools

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.80
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 20Mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Air Hoses/Coiled Hoses AHC20

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 20Mtr x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Air Hoses/Coiled Hoses AHC20

£42.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 20m x 8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Rubber Alloy AHC20

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey AHC20 Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 8mm

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / Manufacturer Part Number: AHC20 / UPC: 5051747356993 / Sub Group: 20-24m / MPN: AHC20 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1123284272 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey AHC20 Air Hose 20mtr X 8mm With 1/4&quot BSP Unions / Weight: 3.1 kg / Brand: Sealey / Type: Hose Individual / EAN: 5051747356993 / GTIN: 5051747356993 / Length: 20m / Weight - KG: 3.606 / Stock Number: 517 / Height: 27.9 / Width: 17cm / Country of Origin: CHN
£38.07
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AHC20 Air Hose 20M X Ø8Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions
£37.90
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AHC20 Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 8mm
£60.84
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Line Hose 20m x 8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions AHC20
£41.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Hose 20m x Ø8mm with 1/4"BSP Unions - Sealey AHC20 New
£78.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery