Sealey AHC2038 Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 10mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.35
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 20M X 10mm With 1/4"bsp Unions

1-3 working days
£43.60
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Air Hose 20m x10mm with 1/4"BSP Unions AHC2038

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AHC2038 Air Hose 20mtr x Ø10mm with 1/4bsp Unions

Unknown
£45.60

Sealey Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 10mm AHC2038

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.52
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 10mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.22
Free Delivery

Sealey AHC2038 Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 10mm

£52.28
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 20m x Ø10mm With 1/4" BSP Female Swivel Unions Red AHC2038

£52.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 20m x Ø10mm With 1/4" BSP Female Swivel Unions Red AHC2038

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Sealey AHC2038 Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 10mm

Cheapest offer

Warranty: 1 year / CFM @ 90 PSI: Mixed / Manufacturer Part Number: AHC2038 / Sub Group: 20-24m / MPN: AHC2038 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1150856512 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Sealey Air Hose 20m X 10mm With 1/4"bsp Unions / Weight: 4460 / Colour: Red / Brand: Sealey / Type: Hose Individual / Length: 20m / CFM @ 40 PSI: 10mm / Weight - KG: 4.512 / Stock Number: 518 / Height: 0.12 / Width: 0.28 / Country of Origin: CHN
£42.35
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey Air Hose AHC2038 Heavy Duty 10mm x 20m
£43.95
Compare 23 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey AHC2038 Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 20m x 10mm
£66.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Line Hose 20m x 10mm with 1/4"BSP Unions AHC2038
£45.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Hose 20m x Ø10mm with 1/4"BSP Unions - Sealey AHC2038 New
£85.74
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery