Sealey Premier 90 Maxi Air Die Grinder 6mm SA655

Sealey Air Die Grinder Maxi Size 90° Premier

Sealey Premier 90 Maxi Air Die Grinder 6mm SA655

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.58
Free Delivery

Premier 90° Maxi Air Die Grinder 6mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.11
Delivery from £5.99

Sealey Sa655 Air Die Grinder Maxi Size 90

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£101.78
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Air Die Grinder Maxi Size 90° Premier Air Die Grinders SA655

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.81
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa655 Air Die Grinder Maxi Size 90

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.59
Delivery from £2.99

Sealey SA655 Premier 90° Maxi Air Die Grinder 6mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.64
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Die Grinder Maxi Size 90° Premier Air Die Grinders SA655

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.22
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Die Grinder Maxi Size With Aluminium Alloy Housing Sa655

1-3 working days
£104.04
Free Delivery

Sealey Sa655 Air Die Grinder Maxi Size 90

In stock
£104.23
5.21 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Sealey Premier 90 Maxi Air Die Grinder 6mm SA655

Cheapest offer

Operating Pressure: 90psi / Collet Diameter: 6mm / Warranty: 3 years / You Might Also Need: AH2R/38, MG798XL, PTFE1210, 9202, ACX60, ATO1000S, SSP68, SSP39XL / Configuration: 90 - Maxi / Free Speed: 18000rpm / Air Inlet Size: 1/4"BSP / Manufacturer Part Number: SA655 / Nett Weight: 0.8kg / Type: Die Grinders / Air Consumption: 4cfm / Length: 175mm / Vibration/Uncertainty: 5.34/0.25m/s / Noise Power/Pressure: 99/89dB(A)
£89.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

90° Angle Air Die Grinder SEALEY Part No SA674
£29.99
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air Die Grinder Midi Size 90º Premier
£79.45
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey GSA675 Air Die Grinder 90° Angle Kit 15Pc
£60.81
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Air Punch/Flange Tool SA36
£89.59
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Premier Straight Maxi Air Die Grinder 6mm SA654
£64.78
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery