Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø8mm Hybrid High Visibility with 1/4"BSP Unions

Used Offers from

Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø8mm Hybrid High Visibility with 1/4"BSP Unions

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AHHC5 Air Hose 5m x Ø8mm Hybrid High Visibility with 1/4"BS...

Unknown
£16.70

Sealey Ahhc5 Air Hose 5Mtr X ?8Mm Hybrid High Visibility with 1/4In Bsp Unions

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.34
Delivery from £4.49

Sealey Ahhc5 Air Hose 5Mtr X ?8Mm Hybrid High Visibility with 1/4In Bsp Unions

In stock
£18.88
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahhc5 Air Hose 5Mtr X ?8Mm Hybrid High Visibility with 1/4In Bsp Unions

In stock
£18.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Hybrid Hi Vis Air Line Hose 8mm 5m

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hybrid Hi Vis Air Line Hose

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AHHC5 High-Visibility Hybrid Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 5m x 8mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.44
Free Delivery

Sealey High-Visibility Hybrid Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 5m x 8mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.53
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 10mm 10m
£26.95
Compare 19 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey AH15RX Heavy-Duty Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 15m x 8mm
£36.91
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey Air Hose AH15R/38 15m Ø10mm 1/4" BSP Unions Extra Heavy-duty
£56.81
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sealey Ah10R/38 Air Hose 10Mtr X
£40.87
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SS Sealey AHHC10 High-Visibility Hybrid Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 8mm
£23.03
Compare 48 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Air Hose 5m x Ø8mm Hybrid High Visibility with 1/4"BSP Unions

Cheapest offer

CFM @ 90 PSI: Mixed / Power Source: Manual / Manufacturer Part Number: AHHC5 / Voltage (V): 12.0 / MPN: AHHC5 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8089314696 / Weight: 1.06 kg / Colour: Multicoloured / Pump Type: Single Stage / Brand: Sealey / Lubrication Type: Oil Free / Accessories: Air Hose with Fittings / Type: Air Hose / Portable or Stationary: Portable / Length: 5m / Horsepower: 1/8HP / CFM @ 40 PSI: 0L/Min / Tank Capacity (Litres): 10 / Height: 0.265 / Width: 0.26
£15.89
ebay.co.uk