Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 10mm 10m

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey AHC1038 Air Hose 10mtr x Ø10mm with 1/4"bsp Unions

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£27.34
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 10m x 10mm with 1/4"BSP Unions AHC1038

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.98
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 10m x10mm with 1/4"BSP Unions AHC1038

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Sealey AHC1038 Air Hose 10M X Ø10Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.14
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey Air Hose 10m x Ø10mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Air Tools

£29.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 10mm AHC1038

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.75
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose 10Mtr x Ø10mm with 1/4"BSP Unions Air Hoses/Coiled Hoses AHC1038

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Sealey Log Stand LC300ST - Heavy-Duty, 230mm Capacity, Foldable & Chainsaw Compatible
£109.00
Compare 35 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey CX105 Workshop Trolley 2-Level Heavy-Duty
£92.00
Compare 44 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey FDT4 Heavy-Duty Folding Composite Trestle
£32.30
Compare 43 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 10mm 10m

Cheapest offer

This 10mm diameter, 10m length air hose offers enhanced air flow capacity compared to 8mm variants, making it ideal for air tools requiring higher volumes such as impact wrenches and air ratchets. The larger bore diameter reduces pressure drop over the hose length, ensuring your tools receive optimal air supply. Fitted with 1/4"BSP male connectors and manufactured to EN ISO 2398 standards, this 10-metre variant provides the perfect solution for single-bay workshops where higher air flow is required. The 10m length keeps the hose manageable whilst providing adequate reach for working around vehicles. The rubber alloy construction delivers excellent resistance to workshop chemicals, oils, and physical wear, whilst the silicone-free guarantee makes it safe for use in bodyshop environments where paint contamination must be avoided. Features and Benefits: • 10mm diameter for improved air flow to power tools • 10m length ideal for single-bay applications • EN ISO 2398 compliant manufacture •
£26.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)