Sealey AHFC538 Air Hose High-Visibility 5M X Ø10Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions

Sealey Air Hose AHFC538 High Visibility 5Mtr x ?10Mm with 1/4In Bsp Unions

Sealey AHFC538 Air Hose High-Visibility 5M X Ø10Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.40
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahfc538 Air Hose High Visibility 5Mtr X ?10Mm with 1/4In Bsp Unions

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.47
Delivery from £6.99

Sealey Air Hose High-Visibility 5M X 10mm With 1/4"bsp Unions

1-3 working days
£20.76
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Air Hose High Visibility 5M x 10mm With 1/4BSP Unions Green AHFC538

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose High Visibility 5M x 10mm With 1/4BSP Unions Green AHFC538

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.78
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose High Visibility 5M x Ø10mm With 1/4"BSP - Part No. AHFC538

£22.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Air Hose High Visibility 5M x Ø10mm With 1/4"BSP - Part No. AHFC538

£22.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahfc538 Air Hose High Visibility 5Mtr X ?10Mm with 1/4In Bsp Unions

In stock
£22.79
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahfc538 Air Hose High Visibility 5Mtr X ?10Mm with 1/4In Bsp Unions

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 10mm 10m
£26.95
Compare 20 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey AH15RX Air Hose 15M X Ø8Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions Heavy-Duty
£36.91
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey Air Hose AH15R/38 15m Ø10mm 1/4" BSP Unions Extra Heavy-duty
£56.81
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sealey Ah10R/38 Air Hose 10Mtr X
£40.87
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SS Sealey AHHC10 High-Visibility Hybrid Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 8mm
£23.03
Compare 45 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey AHFC538 Air Hose High-Visibility 5M X Ø10Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions

Cheapest offer

High-visibility for added safety around the workshop and on site. Manufactured in accordance with EN 5774. Features high grade TPR (Thermoplastic Rubber) inner tube and a reinforced PVC outer coating which remains flexible in low temperatures. Fitted with 1/4BSP female swivel unions. Silicone-free for use in the bodyshop.5m x Ø10mm High-Visibility Air Hose with 1/4BSP Unions• High-visibility for added safety around the workshop and on site.• Manufactured in accordance with EN 5774.• Features high grade TPR (Thermoplastic Rubber) inner tube and a reinforced PVC outer coating.• Remains flexible in low temperatures.• Silicone-free for use in the bodyshop.• Fitted with 1/4BSP female swivel unions.• Model No. AHFC538Model No: AHFC538:Bore: Ø10mm(3/8):Brand: Sealey:Fittings: 1/4BSP Unions:Length: 5m:Nett Weight: 1.06kg:PTDSEAAHFC538
£15.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com