Sealey Hybrid Hi Vis Air Line Hose 10mm 5m

Sealey Air Hose AHHC538 – 5m x 10mm Hybrid High-Visibility, 1/4in BSP Unions

Sealey Hybrid Hi Vis Air Line Hose 10mm 5m

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Hybrid Hi Vis Air Line Hose

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey Ahhc538 Air Hose 5Mtr X 10Mm Hybrid High Visibility 1/4In Bsp Unions

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.68
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahhc538 Air Hose 5Mtr X 10Mm Hybrid High Visibility 1/4In Bsp Unions

In stock
£20.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahhc538 Air Hose 5Mtr X 10Mm Hybrid High Visibility 1/4In Bsp Unions

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.76
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahhc538 Air Hose 5Mtr X 10Mm Hybrid High Visibility 1/4In Bsp Unions

In stock
£21.30
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahhc538 Air Hose 5Mtr X 10Mm Hybrid High Visibility 1/4In Bsp Unions

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.72
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahhc538 Air Hose 5Mtr X 10Mm Hybrid High Visibility 1/4In Bsp Unions

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£24.59
Free Delivery

Sealey Ahhc538 Air Hose 5Mtr X 10Mm Hybrid High Visibility 1/4In Bsp Unions

In stock
£24.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey Heavy Duty Air Line Hose 10mm 10m
£26.95
Compare 18 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey AH15RX Air Hose 15M X Ø8Mm With 1/4inBsp Unions Heavy-Duty
£36.91
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95
Sealey Air Hose AH15R/38 15m Ø10mm 1/4" BSP Unions Extra Heavy-duty
£56.81
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Sealey Ah10R/38 Air Hose 10Mtr X
£40.87
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SS Sealey AHHC10 High-Visibility Hybrid Air Hose with 1/4"BSP Unions 10m x 8mm
£23.03
Compare 41 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Sealey Hybrid Hi Vis Air Line Hose 10mm 5m

Cheapest offer

This compact 5-metre hybrid air line hose with 10mm internal diameter combines the manoeuvrability of a shorter length with enhanced airflow capacity, making it ideal for workbench applications using higher-demand air tools. The 10mm bore provides excellent airflow for spray guns, sanders and other pneumatic equipment whilst the 5m length minimises clutter in confined working areas. The PVC and rubber blend construction delivers exceptional flexibility even in temperatures as low as -40°C, ensuring reliable performance year-round. High-visibility design enhances workplace safety by making the hose easily visible, whilst the no memory recoil effect allows the airline to lay flat for convenient storage. The high-grade TPR inner tube and outer coating offer lightweight handling combined with superior bend radius and outstanding durability. Manufactured in accordance with EN 5774 and fitted with 1/4" BSP female swivel unions for versatile connection options, this silicone-free hose is part
£19.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)