Sealey AC29 Coupling Body Female 1/4inBsp

Sealey Air Line Coupling Body AC29 Female 1/4" BSP

Used Offers from

Sealey AC29 Coupling Body Female 1/4inBsp

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.83
Free Delivery

Sealey Coupling Body Female 1/4"bspt

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.23
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey AC29 Coupling Body Female 1/4inBsp

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.02
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey AC29 Coupling Body Female 1/4"bspt

Unknown
£20.68

Sealey Coupling Body Female 1/4"BSP - AC29

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Sealey Coupling Body Female 1/4"BSPT High Flow Air Tool Air Line Accessories

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.21
Free Delivery

Sealey Coupling Body Female 1/4"BSPT High Flow Air Tool Air Line Accessories

£22.21
Free Delivery

Sealey AC29 Coupling Body Female 1/4"BSP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.46
Free Delivery

Sealey AC29 Coupling Body Female 1/4"BSP

In stock
£22.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sealey Double Union 1/4"BSPT Pack of 5 - AC12
£18.46
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SA33/S Air Line Accessory Kit 5 Piece
£51.36
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AC08 Screwed Tailpiece Male 1/4inBspt - 1/4in Hose Pack Of 5
£12.86
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey AC62 Coupling Body Male 3/8inBspt
£13.46
Compare 33 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AH2R Air Leader Hose 600Mm X Ø8Mm With Tailpiece & 1/4inBsp Union
£8.69
Compare 25 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey AC29 Coupling Body Female 1/4inBsp

Cheapest offer

Compatible only with XF coupling adaptors. Free airflow rate at 100psi(7bar): 100-130cfm (2832-3681L/min). Manufactured in the UK. High Flow Rate - 130cfm at 100psi enhances tool efficiency. Hardened steel construction with corrosive resistant finish.Coupling Body Female 1/4BSP• Compatible only with XF coupling adaptors.• Free airflow rate at 100psi(7bar): 100-130cfm (2832-3681L/min).• Manufactured in the UK.• High Flow Rate - 130cfm at 100psi enhances tool efficiency.• Hardened steel construction with corrosive resistant finish.• Model No. AC29Model No: AC29:Brand: PCL:Nett Weight: 0.09kg:Pack Qty: 1:Thread Size: 1/4BSP:Type: Female Thread:PTDSEAAC29
£17.83
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com