Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1/2"BSPT Brass (John Guest Speedfit® - MM011504N) | CAS1

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey 15mm x 1/2"bspt Brass Straight Adaptor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.22
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey CAS15BSA Straight Adaptor 15Mm X 1/2inBspt Brass (John Guest Speedfit®...

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.26
Delivery from £8.95

Sealey CAS15BSA 15mm x 1/2"bspt Brass Straight Adaptor

Unknown
£12.38

Sealey 15MM X 1/2inchBSPT BRASS STRAIGHT ADAPTOR - CAS15BSA

£13.74
Free Delivery

Sealey 15mm x 1/2"BSPT Brass Straight Adaptor Air Line Couplings & Fittings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.14
Free Delivery

Sealey 15mm x 1/2"BSPT Brass Straight Adaptor Air Line Couplings & Fittings

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.14
Free Delivery

Sealey Speedfit® Brass Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1/2"BSPT CAS15BSA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.55
Free Delivery

Sealey Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1/2"BSPT Brass (John Guest Speedfit® - MM011504N)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1/2"BSPT Brass (John Guest Speedfit® - MM011504N) | CAS1

Cheapest offer

Type: Hand Tools / Part No.: CAS15BSA / Barcode: 5024209645348
£11.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

John Guest Speedfit Acetal Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1⁄2 BSP (Pack of 10)
£24.26
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SBA15BSA Straight Adaptor 15Mm X 1/2inBspt Brass
£30.36
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey SBA15BSA SharkBite® Brass Straight Adaptor 15mm x 1/2"BSPT
£47.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
15mm x G3/4 Female Coupler Adaptor Brass Compression Fittings Straight Connector
£10.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99