Sealey AK2744B 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set - Black Series

Sealey AK2744B Socket Set 12Pc 3/8inSq Drive Deep Lock-On™ 6Pt Metric - Black Series

Sealey AK2744B 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set - Black Series

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.20
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 12 Pieces 3/8" Square Drive Deep Lock-On Metric Ak2744B

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£43.20
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Premier Black Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 12pc AK2744B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.50
Free Delivery

Sealey Premier Black Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 12pc AK2744B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.53
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Deep Lock-On 6pt Metric Black Series AK2744B

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Deep Lock-On 6pt Metric Black Series AK2744B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.15
Free Delivery

Sealey Socket Set 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Deep Lock-On 6pt Metric Black Series

£44.48
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2744B Premier Black Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 12pc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.48
Free Delivery

Sealey AK2744B 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set - Black Series

In stock
£44.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Sealey AK2744B 12pc 3/8"Sq Drive Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set - Black Series

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from hardened and tempered high grade Chrome Vanadium steel. Fully polished black chrome finish for resistance to corrosion. Features specially machined flutes in the walls of the socket which enable use on up to 85% rounded fasteners. This not only provides added strength but also prevents damage to worn or rusted fixings. Contents: 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19mm. Includes knurled ring for extra grip with oily fingers. Supplied on socket rail., Weight: 2.48240507012 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£43.20
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AK2744B Premier Black Deep Lock-On™ Socket Set 3/8"Sq Drive 12pc
£63.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery