Sealey Ak292/2 All Purpose Glue Sticks Pack Of 25

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£5.79
Delivery from £4.99

All-Purpose Glue Stick Pack of 25

1-2 days
£5.82
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey Ak292/2 All Purpose Glue Sticks Pack Of 25

In stock
£5.89
Delivery from £3.50

Sealey All Purpose Glue Sticks 11mm 100mm Pack of 25

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey All Purpose Glue Sticks

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey All Purpose Glue Stick Pack Of 25 Ak292/2

1-3 working days
£8.62
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Ak292/2 All Purpose Glue Sticks Pack Of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak292/2 All Purpose Glue Sticks Pack Of 25

In stock
£8.69
Free Delivery

Sealey Ak292/2 All Purpose Glue Sticks Pack Of 25

In stock
£8.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

SEALEY All-Purpose Glue Stick Pack Of 25 | AK292/2 | GSF Car Parts
£5.30
Go to shop
gsfcarparts.com(UK)
Sealey Cordless Glue Gun SV20 Series 20V - Body Only
£35.34
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Glue Gun 40W 230V
£11.08
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey CP20VGGKIT1 Cordless Glue Gun Kit 20V 2Ah Sv20 Series
£111.14
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Sealey Ak292/2 All Purpose Glue Sticks Pack Of 25

Cheapest offer

Features:Hot melt glue sticks suitable for Sealey and other popular makes of glue guns Overall Size: 11 x 100mm each Specifications:Model No: AK2922Pack Qty: 25Height: 169Width: 159Length: 28, Weight: 0.5291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£5.79
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk